Yuya Hirosawa

Real Name:
Yuya Hirosawa = 廣澤優也
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger. Born May 16, 1989.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yuya Hirosawa
[a5519261]

Artist

Yuya Hirosawa Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

LACM-14562 Yuya Hirosawa - ワガママMirror Heart album art Ayaka Ohashi = 大橋彩香* 彩りPlace (as 廣澤優也) Ayaka Ohashi = 大橋彩香* - ワガママMirror Heart(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC) Lantis LACM-14562 Japan 2017 Sell This Version