Tatsuya Doi

Real Name:
Tatsuya Doi = 土井達也
Profile:
Japanese bassist. Born October 4, 1989.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tatsuya Doi
[a5519263]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

LACM-14562 Tatsuya Doi - ワガママMirror Heart album art Ayaka Ohashi = 大橋彩香* 彩りPlace (as 土井達也) Ayaka Ohashi = 大橋彩香* - ワガママMirror Heart(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC) Lantis LACM-14562 Japan 2017 Sell This Version