Sogar

Real Name:
Jürgen Heckel
Profile:
Born in Nuremberg in 1970,
has been living in Paris for 14 years,
is now located in Munich.
Sites:
Aliases:

Sogar Discography Tracks

Albums

12k1014 Sogar - Basal album art Sogar Basal(CD, Album, Ltd) 12k 12k1014 US 2001 Sell This Version
Sogar - Stengel album art Sogar Stengel (Album) List France 2002 Sell This Version
MLive02 Sogar - Eel And Coffee album art Sogar Eel And Coffee(CDr, Album, Ltd) Mr. Mutt MLive02 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
12k1022 Sogar - Apikal.Blend album art Sogar Apikal.Blend(CD, Album) 12k 12k1022 US 2003 Sell This Version
TSKB005 Sogar - Rücksitz album art Sogar / Sébastien Roux Sogar / Sébastien Roux - Rücksitz(CD, Album) Tsuku Boshi TSKB005 France 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sogar - Relais album art Sogar Relais(CDr, Mini) Not On Label none France 2000 Sell This Version
none Sogar - Plastic Bird Watcher (Audio Version) album art Sogar Plastic Bird Watcher (Audio Version)(File, MP3, Single, 128) Tu M'p3 none Italy 2002
none Sogar - Compiler album art Sogar Compiler(File, MP3, Single, 128) Tu M'p3 none Italy 2002

Miscellaneous

term.01 Sogar Live At Batofar, Paris(3xFile, MP3) term. term.01 US 2002