J. M. Bazzano

Real Name:
Junior Massimo Bazzano
Profile:
DJ and producer born in Belgium in 1980, now based in Italy.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5520431]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

UMM002V J. M. Bazzano - Snow In The Desert EP album art Joy Kitikonti Joy Kitikonti - Snow In The Desert EP(12", EP) UMM UMM002V Italy 2017 Sell This Version
DVRG1002V J. M. Bazzano - Labyrinth album art End To End End To End - Labyrinth(12") Divergent DVRG1002V Italy 2017 Sell This Version
DVRG1001V J. M. Bazzano - Fragile EP album art Bimas Bimas - Fragile EP(12", EP) Divergent DVRG1001V Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Technical

UMM002V J. M. Bazzano - Snow In The Desert EP album art Joy Kitikonti Joy Kitikonti - Snow In The Desert EP(12", EP) UMM UMM002V Italy 2017 Sell This Version