Micha Marah

Real Name:
Aldegonda A. F. Leppens
Profile:
Singer born on 26th September 1953 at Oosthoven (Belgium).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LP 146 Micha Marah - Marc Dex Show album art Marc Dex, Micha Marah, Juul Kabas, The Ruby's (2) Marc Dex, Micha Marah, Juul Kabas, The Ruby's (2) - Marc Dex Show(LP) Arcade Records LP 146 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
LP 160 Micha Marah - 17 Jaar - Knokke 71 album art Micha Marah 17 Jaar - Knokke 71(LP) Arcade Records LP 160 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
Micha Marah - Micha Marah album art Micha Marah Micha Marah Music For Pleasure, Music For Pleasure 1973 Sell This Version
10.024 Micha Marah - Alleen Voor Kinderen album art Micha Marah Alleen Voor Kinderen(LP, Album) Rainbow 10.024 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
10 019 Micha Marah - Portretjes album art Micha Marah Portretjes(LP, Album) Rainbow 10 019 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
TLP 17096 Micha Marah - Alleen Voor Kinderene Vol. 3 album art Micha Marah Alleen Voor Kinderene Vol. 3(LP) Telstar TLP 17096 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
Micha Marah - Vrolijk Kerstfeest album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck - Vrolijk Kerstfeest (Album) Qualitel Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
2101187 Micha Marah - Mijn Nieuwe Bestaan album art Micha Marah Mijn Nieuwe Bestaan(CD, Album) Indisc 2101187 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
2101689 Micha Marah - No Way Back album art Micha* No Way Back(CD, Album) CNR Music 2101689 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
DNCD1592, DNCD 1592 Micha Marah - Voyage album art Micha Marah Voyage(CD, Album) Dino Music, Dino Music DNCD1592, DNCD 1592 Benelux 1998 Sell This Version
LP 148 Micha Marah - International album art Micha Marah International(LP, Album) Arcade Records LP 148 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
10 040 Micha Marah - Alleen Voor Kinderen Vol. 2 album art Micha Marah Alleen Voor Kinderen Vol. 2(LP) Rainbow 10 040 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5076 Micha Marah - De Majoretten album art Micha Marah De Majoretten(7", Single) Arcade Records 5076 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
5081 Micha Marah - Ik Heb Geen Mannequintalent album art Micha Marah Ik Heb Geen Mannequintalent(7", Single) Arcade Records 5081 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
Micha Marah - Mijn Rendez-Vous album art Micha Marah Mijn Rendez-Vous (Single) Arcade Records Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
M 25212 Micha Marah - Alexander / Torero album art Michaela* Alexander / Torero(7", Single) Metronome M 25212 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
5094 Micha Marah - Alles O.K. album art Micha Marah Alles O.K.(7", Single) Arcade Records 5094 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
5114 Micha Marah - Torero  album art Micha Marah Torero (7", Single) Arcade Records 5114 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
5090 Micha Marah - Sakisamba album art Micha Marah Sakisamba(7", Single) Arcade Records 5090 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
Micha Marah - Tamboerke album art Micha Marah Tamboerke (Maxi, EP) Arcade Records, Arcade Records Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
Arc 5123 Micha Marah - Lange Haren album art Micha Marah Lange Haren(7", Single) Arcade Records Arc 5123 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
M 25 305 Micha Marah - Jungfrau Sucht Wassermann / Kirschblüten Und Jasmin album art Michaela* Jungfrau Sucht Wassermann / Kirschblüten Und Jasmin(7", Single) Metronome M 25 305 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Arc 5120 Micha Marah - Die Heerlijke Wereld album art Micha Marah Die Heerlijke Wereld(7", Single) Arcade Records Arc 5120 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
Micha Marah - Hey Jongens album art Michaela* Hey Jongens (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6717 Micha Marah - Kersen Zonder Stenen / Ik Heb Een Vrolijk Hart album art Micha Marah Kersen Zonder Stenen / Ik Heb Een Vrolijk Hart(7", Single) Elf Provinciën 6717 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit