Björn-Jonte

Real Name:
Jonas Valfrid Häll
Profile:
Born 30 03 1923 In Undersvik Hälsingland
Died 02 11 2000 In Tomterna Jämtland
[a5526425]

Artist

Albums

Knåd Kass 21 Björn-Jonte - Björn-Jonte Och Rotebergs-Raggarn Sjunger och Berättar album art Björn-Jonte, Rotebergs-Raggarn Björn-Jonte, Rotebergs-Raggarn - Björn-Jonte Och Rotebergs-Raggarn Sjunger och Berättar(Cass, Album, Spe) Knåda Records Knåd Kass 21 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version