Bill Russo

Real Name:
William Joseph Russo, Jr.
Profile:
US-American jazz musician, arranger and composer born 25 June 1928 in Chicago, Illinois, USA and died 11 January 2003 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading