Snags Allen

Snags Allen

Real Name:
Napoleon Allen.
Profile:
American jazz and blues guitarist.

Born : February 22, 1915 in Macon, Georgia.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a552744]

Artist

Snags Allen Discography Tracks

Compilations

158522 Various Fish Market Various - Electric Guitar Story(CD, Comp, RM) EPM Musique 158522 France 1996 Sell This Version