Iva Vodrážková

Real Name:
Iva Vodrážková, née Pelikánová
Profile:
Born 4 August 1951 in Olomouc
Czech artist and painter
Sites:
[a5528844]

Artist

Albums

BP 1001-2 Iva Vodrážková - Sváťa Karásek & Hosté 1.1. 1990 album art Various Chagallovi Andělé and 4 more… Various - Sváťa Karásek & Hosté 1.1. 1990(2xCD, Album) Black Point BP 1001-2 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version