Michael Wavves

Real Name:
Jordan Michael Bleyer
Profile:
Jordan Michael Bleyer (born October 13, 1990), better known by his stage name Michael Wavves, is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter from Lancaster, Pennsylvania. He is signed to independent label Ruby Recordings (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5528869]

Artist

Singles & EPs

859719156740 Michael Wavves - As It Gets Darker album art Michael Wavves As It Gets Darker(CD, EP) Ruby Recordings (2) 859719156740 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Michael Wavves - No Help... album art Michael Wavves No Help...(File, FLAC, 5.25", Single) Michael Wavves Music none USA, Canada & Europe 2017