Adrian Lee

Real Name:
Adrian Stuart Lee
Profile:
English keyboardist, synthesizer player (born 9 September 1957, London, England). In 1980 he replaced Pete Bush in Toyah's band.

Ex-husband of Lorna Wright
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Adrian Lee

Albums

DJH 40578 Adrian Lee - The Magician  album art Adrian Lee The Magician (Album) DJM Records (2) DJH 40578 UK 1982 Sell This Version
none Adrian Lee - Adrian Lee Showreel album art Adrian Lee Adrian Lee Showreel(CDr) Larkio Music none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DJS 10962 Adrian Lee - Neon Neon album art Adrian Lee Neon Neon DJM Records (2) DJS 10962 UK 1981 Sell This Version
DJS 10991 Adrian Lee - Do As The English Do album art Adrian Lee Do As The English Do(7", Pic) DJM Records (2) DJS 10991 UK 1982 Sell This Version
DJS 10987 Adrian Lee - Blondes Aren't Fair album art Adrian Lee Blondes Aren't Fair(7") DJM Records (2) DJS 10987 UK Unknown Sell This Version