David Charvet

Real Name:
David Faranck Guez Charvet
Profile:
Actor and singer born May 15, 1972, in Lyon, France. He is best known for his roles in 90's TV series "Melrose Place" and "Baywatch".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

74321479304 David Charvet - David Charvet album art David Charvet David Charvet (Album) RCA 74321479304 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
586 612-2 David Charvet - Leap Of Faith album art David Charvet Leap Of Faith (Album) Mercury 586 612-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
982 270-0 David Charvet - Se Laisser Quelque Chose album art David Charvet Se Laisser Quelque Chose(CD, Album, Enh + DVD) Mercury 982 270-0 France 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321460832 David Charvet - Should I Leave album art David Charvet Should I Leave (Single) RCA 74321460832 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
74321 50246 2 David Charvet - Regarde Toi album art David Charvet Regarde Toi(CD, Single) RCA 74321 50246 2 France 1997 Sell This Version
74321672002 David Charvet - Je Te Trouverai Quand Même album art David Charvet Je Te Trouverai Quand Même(CD, Single) Saxo Productions 74321672002 France 1999 Sell This Version
9836 David Charvet - Jusqu'Au Bout album art David Charvet Jusqu'Au Bout (Single) Mercury 9836 France 2001 Sell This Version
063 941-2 David Charvet - Apprendre À Aimer album art David Charvet Apprendre À Aimer (Single) Mercury 063 941-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
TEACHCJ2 David Charvet - Teach Me How To Love album art David Charvet Teach Me How To Love (Single, Maxi) Mercury TEACHCJ2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
LEAPDJ1 David Charvet - Leap Of Faith album art David Charvet Leap Of Faith (Single) Mercury, Universal, Mercury, Universal LEAPDJ1 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
077 967-2 David Charvet - Take You There album art David Charvet Take You There (Single) Mercury 077 967-2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
982 172-9 David Charvet - Je Te Dédie album art David Charvet Je Te Dédie(CD, Single, Enh) Mercury, Universal 982 172-9 France & Benelux 2004 Sell This Version
10589 David Charvet - Seulement Des Hommes album art David Charvet Seulement Des Hommes(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury France 10589 France 2005 Sell This Version
11140 David Charvet - Sometimes It Rains album art David Charvet Sometimes It Rains (Single) Mercury 11140 France 2006 Sell This Version
11097 David Charvet - Je Vis (dans Ce Pays) album art David Charvet Je Vis (dans Ce Pays)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Mercury France 11097 France 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DCCJ2, LC00268 David Charvet - Leap Of Faith album art David Charvet Leap Of Faith Mercury France, Mercury France DCCJ2, LC00268 UK 2001 Sell This Version