Олень

Олень

Real Name:
Олег Башкатов
Profile:
Member of Мальчишник. Died of a heart attack in 1996, became a consequence of making heroin
In Groups:
[a5536345]

Artist

Олень Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Мальчишник Мальчишник - Мисс Большая Грудь (Album) RDM Russia 1993 Sell This Version