Ad

Karie

Karie

Real Name:Ionel Bogdan Albulescu
Profile:

Romanian hip-hop singer and producer born November 21, 1984, Râmnicu Vâlcea, Romania.
Part of well know group Verbal (7) alongside his team-mate Baboi.

Sites:Facebook , Instagram
Aliases:Bogdan Albulescu
In Groups:9:11, BB Kingz, Fără Număr, Radio Killer, Verbal (7)
Variations:
Viewing All | Karie

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0