Connect-R

Real Name:
Ştefan Mihalache
Profile:
Hip-Hop/Rap/Dancehall singer & producer from Romania, born on June 9, 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Connect-R - Dacă Dragostea Dispare album art Connect-R Dacă Dragostea Dispare (Album) Roton none Romania 2008 Sell This Version
PS 4985-2 Connect-R - From Nothing To Something album art Connect-R From Nothing To Something(CD, Album) Roton, Libertatea PS 4985-2 Romania 2012 Sell This Version
none Connect-R - Înapoi La Zero album art Connect-R Înapoi La Zero(9xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Rappin' On Production none Romania 2021

Singles & EPs

101 2541-2 Connect-R - Loca album art Arsenium Feat. Natalia Gordienko & Connect-R Arsenium Feat. Natalia Gordienko & Connect-R - Loca(CD, Single) Cat Music 101 2541-2 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
none Connect-R - Americandrim album art Puya (2) feat. Connect-R Puya (2) feat. Connect-R - Americandrim(File, AAC, Single, 256) Scandalos Music, Music Expert Company none Romania 2010
VE3WA-17337 Connect-R - Vanilla Chocolat album art Alexandra Stan Feat. Connect-R Alexandra Stan Feat. Connect-R - Vanilla Chocolat (Single, EP) Victor VE3WA-17337 Japan 2014
none Connect-R - Se Poartă Vara album art Nicole Cherry feat. Connect-R Nicole Cherry feat. Connect-R - Se Poartă Vara(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mediapro Music none Romania 2016
none Connect-R - Curaj album art La Familia (5) cu Connect-R La Familia (5) cu Connect-R - Curaj(File, AAC, Single) Global Records (18), Scandalos Music none Romania 2017
none Connect-R - Nicio Problemă album art J. Yolo ft. Connect-R J. Yolo ft. Connect-R - Nicio Problemă(File, AAC, Single) Cat Music, Full Boss none Romania 2018
none Connect-R - Adio album art Antonia (10) Feat. Connect-R Antonia (10) Feat. Connect-R - Adio(File, AAC, Single, 256) Global Records (18) none Romania 2018
3D32000 Connect-R - Lumea mea album art Paul Iorga, Connect-R Paul Iorga, Connect-R - Lumea mea(Single) Roton 3D32000 Romania 2019
none Connect-R - Totul Sau Nimic album art Sișu Tudor feat. Connect-R Sișu Tudor feat. Connect-R - Totul Sau Nimic(File, AAC, Single) Stradavarius none Romania 2020

Compilations

4475 2 Connect-R - Drăgostit album art Connect-R Drăgostit(CD, Album, Comp) Roton 4475 2 Romania 2016 Sell This Version
5704-2 Connect-R - Best Of album art Connect-R Best Of(CD, Comp) Roton 5704-2 Romania 2019 Sell This Version