Real Name:
Vittorio Marton
Profile:
Guitarist, Born In Treviso (Italy) in 1951.
Plays with Le orme in 1975 for Album "Smogmagica".
Influenced with Blues, Country Rock & Psychedelia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Tolo Marton - Smogmagica album art Le Orme Le Orme - Smogmagica (Album) Philips Italy 1975 Sell This Version
TRI2000 Tolo Marton - Dal Vero album art Tolo Marton Tolo Marton - Dal Vero(2xCD) Azzurra Music TRI2000 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
0602527156545 Tolo Marton - Le Orme - The Universal Music Collection album art Le Orme Le Orme - Le Orme - The Universal Music Collection(11xCD, RM + Box, Comp, Ltd) Universal 0602527156545 Italy 2009 Sell This Version