Maike Valanne

Real Name:
Mika Valanne
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

BAD 3, BAD-3 Maike Valanne - Back From The Grave album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Back From The Grave(LP, Album) Bad Vugum, Bad Vugum BAD 3, BAD-3 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
GRAS 101 Maike Valanne - S/M Party album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - S/M Party(7") Grave Records (2) GRAS 101 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BAD-8 Maike Valanne - Emptyhead album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Emptyhead(7", Single) Bad Vugum BAD-8 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Bad-14 Maike Valanne - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral(LP, Album) Bad Vugum Bad-14 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SLS-90 Maike Valanne - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back album art Osasto 51 Elvis Is Back (as Maike) Osasto 51 - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back(7", Single) Not On Label SLS-90 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
POKOCD 73 Maike Valanne - Birthday album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Birthday(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 73 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
PSCD 11 Maike Valanne - Ace Of Spades album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Ace Of Spades(CD, EP) Poko Rekords PSCD 11 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Maike Valanne - New Religion album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - New Religion (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Maike Valanne - Sign Of The Cross album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - Sign Of The Cross (Album) Alternative Action Records Finland 1995 Sell This Version
SOLD-002 Maike Valanne - The Ultimate Pain album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - The Ultimate Pain(CD, Album) Solardisk SOLD-002 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
SOLD-007 Maike Valanne - Non Ultra Descriptica album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - Non Ultra Descriptica(CD, Album) Solardisk SOLD-007 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Maike Valanne - Doomsday Sun album art The Black League Many A Good Man and 2 more… The Black League - Doomsday Sun (EP) Spinefarm Records Finland 2001 Sell This Version
SOLD-014 Maike Valanne - Onnellisia Kytkentöjä 1980-2000 album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - Onnellisia Kytkentöjä 1980-2000(CD, Comp) Solardisk SOLD-014 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
MLCD-022 Maike Valanne - A Place Called Bad album art The Black League Another Place Called Bad The Black League - A Place Called Bad(CD, Album) Major Leidén Productions MLCD-022 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
EDELPR 421 The Black League The Black League - No Parole(CDr, Single, Promo) Edel Records, Major Leidén Productions, Brainbomber Records EDELPR 421 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
BB 001 Maike Valanne - Ghost Brothel album art The Black League No Parole The Black League - Ghost Brothel(CD, Album) Brainbomber Records BB 001 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

GRAS 101 Maike Valanne - S/M Party album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - S/M Party(7") Grave Records (2) GRAS 101 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BAD 3, BAD-3 Maike Valanne - Back From The Grave album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Back From The Grave(LP, Album) Bad Vugum, Bad Vugum BAD 3, BAD-3 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BAD-8 Maike Valanne - Emptyhead album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Emptyhead(7", Single) Bad Vugum BAD-8 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Maike Valanne - Unkind EP album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - Unkind EP (EP) Mad Rat Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Bad-14 Maike Valanne - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Doesn't Feel Like Laughing... It's The Second Funeral(LP, Album) Bad Vugum Bad-14 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SLS-90 Maike Valanne - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back album art Osasto 51 Elvis Is Back (as Maike) Osasto 51 - Ota Ota Ota / Elvis Is Back(7", Single) Not On Label SLS-90 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
POKOCD 73 Maike Valanne - Birthday album art Faff-Bey Faff-Bey - Birthday(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 73 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
KILL 07 Maike Valanne - Propaganda album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - Propaganda(LP, Comp) Kill City Sound KILL 07 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Maike Valanne - Bizarre Domination album art Terveet Kädet Terveet Kädet - Bizarre Domination (EP) Alternative Action Records Finland 1992 Sell This Version