Randy Bradbury

Real Name:
Randy James Bradbury
Profile:
American bass guitar player. Born September 20, 1964 in Long Beach, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

EM 9412 1 Randy Bradbury - Garden Of Evil album art Tender Fury Tender Fury - Garden Of Evil (Album) Emergo EM 9412 1 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
JT66887 Randy Bradbury - Where's The World? album art One Hit Wonder (2) One Hit Wonder (2) - Where's The World? (EP) Rockworld (3) JT66887 US 1994 Sell This Version
DDR-03 Randy Bradbury - Clusterphukastuff album art One Hit Wonder (2) One Hit Wonder (2) - Clusterphukastuff (Album) Lethal Records (8) DDR-03 US 1996 Sell This Version
ESCA 8328 Randy Bradbury - Land Of The Free? album art Pennywise Pennywise - Land Of The Free? (Album) Epitaph ESCA 8328 Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SPHB 1032 Randy Bradbury - Falling Idols album art Falling Idols Falling Idols - Falling Idols(Cass) BSC Records (5) SPHB 1032 US 1982 Sell This Version
EM 9412 1 Randy Bradbury - Garden Of Evil album art Tender Fury Tender Fury - Garden Of Evil (Album) Emergo EM 9412 1 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
TX 92581 Randy Bradbury -  If Anger Were Soul, Id Be James Brown album art Tender Fury Tender Fury - If Anger Were Soul, Id Be James Brown(LP, Album) Triple X Records TX 92581 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
86429-1 Randy Bradbury - Unknown Road album art Pennywise Pennywise - Unknown Road (Album) Epitaph 86429-1 US 1993 Sell This Version
JT66887 Randy Bradbury - Where's The World? album art One Hit Wonder (2) One Hit Wonder (2) - Where's The World? (EP) Rockworld (3) JT66887 US 1994 Sell This Version
8165-2, MT-280/HS-180 Randy Bradbury - Laughing Stalk album art Das Klown Open 'em Up Das Klown - Laughing Stalk(CD, Album) Posh Boy, Musical Tragedies 8165-2, MT-280/HS-180 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
KNR 107 Randy Bradbury - War On The Boulevard album art All Day (2) All Day (2) - War On The Boulevard (EP) Know Records (2) KNR 107 US 1994 Sell This Version
86447-4 Randy Bradbury - The Hard Stuff album art Wayne Kramer Sharkskin Suit and 1 more… Wayne Kramer - The Hard Stuff (Album) Epitaph 86447-4 US 1995 Sell This Version
KNR110 Randy Bradbury - Nothing To Believe In! album art Various Friends Are Forever Various - Nothing To Believe In!(CD, Comp) Know Records (2) KNR110 US 1995 Sell This Version
DDR-03 Randy Bradbury - Clusterphukastuff album art One Hit Wonder (2) One Hit Wonder (2) - Clusterphukastuff (Album) Lethal Records (8) DDR-03 US 1996 Sell This Version
CORX034CD Randy Bradbury - Society album art Pennywise Pennywise - Society(CD, Single) Cortex CORX034CD Australia 1996 Sell This Version
KNR115 Randy Bradbury - Nobody Likes A Quitter album art All Day (2) All Day (2) - Nobody Likes A Quitter(CD, Album) Know Records (2) KNR115 US 1996 Sell This Version
6489-2 Randy Bradbury - Full Circle album art Pennywise Pennywise - Full Circle (Album) Epitaph 6489-2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
REV: 64 Randy Bradbury - Knee Deep In Guilt album art Speak* Free Yourself and 1 more… Speak* - Knee Deep In Guilt (Album) Revelation Records (8) REV: 64 US 1998 Sell This Version
6355-2 Randy Bradbury - Straight Ahead album art Pennywise Pennywise - Straight Ahead (Album) Epitaph 6355-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
E86598-2 Randy Bradbury - Live @ The Key Club album art Pennywise Pennywise - Live @ The Key Club (Album) Epitaph E86598-2 Australia 2000 Sell This Version
SKNKLBR94 Randy Bradbury - Good Clean Filth album art Corn Doggy Dog & The 1/2 Lb. Corn Doggy Dog & The 1/2 Lb. - Good Clean Filth(CD) Long Beach Records (2), Skunk Records (2) SKNKLBR94 US 2000 Sell This Version
ESCA 8328 Randy Bradbury - Land Of The Free? album art Pennywise Pennywise - Land Of The Free? (Album) Epitaph ESCA 8328 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
86664-2, 86664-9 Randy Bradbury - From The Ashes album art Pennywise Pennywise - From The Ashes (Album) Epitaph, Epitaph 86664-2, 86664-9 US 2003 Sell This Version
6769-2 Randy Bradbury - The Fuse album art Pennywise Pennywise - The Fuse (Album) Epitaph, Volcom Entertainment 6769-2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
78853-2 Randy Bradbury - Look At All The Love We Found: A Tribute To Sublime album art Various Same In The End (as Randy) Various - Look At All The Love We Found: A Tribute To Sublime (Comp, Album) Cornerstone R.A.S. 78853-2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version