Lily Allen

Real Name:
Lily Rose Beatrice Allen
Profile:
Born May 2, 1985. Is an English pop artist, and the daughter of actor/comedian Keith Allen. Her single "Smile" reached #1 on the UK singles charts in July 2006. Founder of ITNO Records
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Alright, Still — Lily Allen Lily Allen Alright, Still (Album) Regal, Regal none Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IC 0995 In Concert 995 — Lily Allen Lily Allen In Concert 995(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International IC 0995 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
509992 67233 0 3 It's Not Me, It's You — Lily Allen Lily Allen It's Not Me, It's You (Album) Regal, Regal 509992 67233 0 3 US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2-307746 Sheezus — Lily Allen Lily Allen Sheezus (Album) Regal, Regal 2-307746 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0190295673666 No Shame — Lily Allen Lily Allen No Shame (Album) Parlophone 0190295673666 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none My Thoughts Exactly — Lily Allen Lily Allen My Thoughts Exactly(CDr, CD-ROM + 41xFile, MP3, 192) Blink Publishing (2) none UK 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

LILY001, 00946 363122 7 9 LDN — Lily Allen Lily Allen LDN (Single, Maxi) Regal LILY001, 00946 363122 7 9 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDREG 140, 0946 3 77869 2 5 Littlest Things — Lily Allen Lily Allen Littlest Things (Single, EP) Regal, Regal CDREG 140, 0946 3 77869 2 5 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3 70521 0 Smile — Lily Allen Lily Allen Smile (Single, EP) Regal, Regal 3 70521 0 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none LDN Rights / Mad LDN — Lily Allen General Levy & Lily Allen / Papa San & Lady G General Levy & Lily Allen / Papa San & Lady G - LDN Rights / Mad LDN The Heatwave none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Drivin' Me Wild — Lily Allen Common Featuring Lily Allen Common Featuring Lily Allen - Drivin' Me Wild (Single) Geffen Records none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Shame For You / Alfie — Lily Allen Lily Allen Shame For You / Alfie (Single) Regal, Regal none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697138702 Oh My God — Lily Allen Mark Ronson Featuring Lily Allen Mark Ronson Featuring Lily Allen - Oh My God (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Allido Records 88697138702 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3921710 Alfie / Nan You're A Window Shopper — Lily Allen Lily Allen Alfie / Nan You're A Window Shopper(CD, EP, Enh) Regal 3921710 New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TOCP-61131 Alfie — Lily Allen Lily Allen Alfie(CD, EP, Enh) Regal TOCP-61131 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
50999698563677, REG 154 22 — Lily Allen Lily Allen 22 (Single) Regal 50999698563677, REG 154 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none U Killed It — Lily Allen Lily Allen U Killed It (Single) Regal none 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDRDJ6764, 5099926723228 The Fear — Lily Allen Lily Allen The Fear (Single) Regal, Regal CDRDJ6764, 5099926723228 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fuck You — Lily Allen Lily Allen Fuck You (Single, EP) Regal none Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Who'd Have Known — Lily Allen Lily Allen Who'd Have Known (Single) Regal, Regal none Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REG 153CD, REG153CD, 5099996414729 Not Fair — Lily Allen Lily Allen Not Fair (Single) Regal, Regal, Regal REG 153CD, REG153CD, 5099996414729 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Paris Live Session — Lily Allen Lily Allen Paris Live Session(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Regal none 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Smile — Lily Allen Lily Allen Smile(CD, Single, Promo) EMI none Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Just Be Good To Green — Lily Allen Professor Green Feat. Lily Allen Professor Green Feat. Lily Allen - Just Be Good To Green (Single) Virgin, Virgin none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REG 160, 5099964009773 Back To The Start — Lily Allen Lily Allen Back To The Start(7", Ltd) Regal, Regal REG 160, 5099964009773 Europe 2010 Sell This Version