Jimmy Jam

Real Name:
James Samuel Harris III
Profile:
American R&B producer, songwriter, pianist, keyboardist, programmer (born June 6, 1959).
When appearing together with Terry Lewis please use this entry: Jimmy Jam & Terry Lewis
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mixes

8801 Various Romantic Various - Reebok: Per Form Ance Walking(Cass, Mixed, SR ) Reebok, Warner Music Merchandising 8801 US 1992 Sell This Version