Terry Lewis

Real Name:
Terry Steven Lewis
Profile:
American R&B songwriter, producer, bassist, percussionist and synth programmer, born 24 November 1956 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA.
Formerly married to vocalist Karyn White.
When appearing together with Jimmy Jam, please use this entry: Jimmy Jam & Terry Lewis
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading