Dregen

Real Name:
Andreas Tyrone Svensson
Profile:
Swedish guitarist, born 12 June 1973 in Nässjö, Sweden. Former member of The Hellacopters until he quit to concentrate on Swedish rock band Backyard Babies.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

UICN-1052 Dregen - Dregen album art Dregen Dregen (Album) Universal UICN-1052 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

060253752965 Dregen - Just Like That album art Dregen Just Like That (Single) Universal 060253752965 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
060253765474 Dregen - Flat Tyre On A Muddy Road album art Dregen Flat Tyre On A Muddy Road(7", Blu) Universal 060253765474 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Dregen - Oxycontin Blues album art Dregen Oxycontin Blues (Single) Dr Egen AB none 2018 Sell This Version