Massiv (2)

Real Name:
Wasiem Taha
Profile:
German "Gangsta Rapper", born November 9th, 1982, in Pirmasens/Germany, to Palestinian parents.

He now lives in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

HKE 003 Massiv (2) - Blut Gegen Blut album art Massiv (2) Blut Gegen Blut (Album) Horrorkore Entertainment HKE 003 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
HKE 002 Massiv (2) - Horrorkore Mixtape Teil 1 album art Basstard* & Massiv (2) Basstard* & Massiv (2) - Horrorkore Mixtape Teil 1(CD, P/Mixed + CD, Enh) Horrorkore Entertainment HKE 002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697227432 Massiv (2) - Ein Mann Ein Wort album art Massiv (2) Ein Mann Ein Wort (Album, EP) Al Massiva, Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697227432 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697471972 Massiv (2) - Meine Zeit album art Massiv (2) Meine Zeit (Album) Al Massiva, Columbia, Sony Music 88697471972 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
F4M033, F4M33CD Massiv (2) - Der Ghettotraum In Handarbeit album art Massiv (2) Der Ghettotraum In Handarbeit(CD, Album) Fight4Music, Al Massiva F4M033, F4M33CD Germany 2009 Sell This Version
AM001-2 Massiv (2) - Blut Gegen Blut 2 album art Massiv (2) Blut Gegen Blut 2 (Album) Al Massiva AM001-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
AM003-2 Massiv (2) - Eine Kugel Reicht Nicht album art Massiv (2) Eine Kugel Reicht Nicht (Album) Al Massiva AM003-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
AM004-2 Massiv (2) - Solange Mein Herz Schlägt album art Massiv (2) Solange Mein Herz Schlägt (Album) Al Massiva AM004-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
AM005-2 Massiv (2) - Blut Gegen Blut 3 album art Massiv (2) Blut Gegen Blut 3 (Album) Al Massiva AM005-2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
AM006-2 Massiv (2) - #M10 album art Massiv (2) #M10 (Album) Al Massiva AM006-2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
ALM 0072B Massiv (2) - Ein Mann Ein Wort 2 album art Massiv (2) Ein Mann Ein Wort 2 (Album) Al Massiva ALM 0072B Germany 2015 Sell This Version
ALM 0082B Massiv (2) - Raubtier album art Massiv (2) Raubtier (Album) Al Massiva ALM 0082B Germany 2016 Sell This Version
A0103069077-0101 Massiv (2) - #M10 II album art Massiv (2) #M10 II(CD, Album) Al Massiva A0103069077-0101 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
none Massiv (2) - Lativ album art Massiv (2) Lativ(Box, Dlx + CD, Album + CD, Alb) Al Massiva none Germany 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697 13160 2 Massiv (2) - Wenn Der Mond In Mein Ghetto Kracht album art Massiv (2) Wenn Der Mond In Mein Ghetto Kracht (Single, Maxi) Al Massiva, Columbia 88697 13160 2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697194162 Massiv (2) - Der Die Träume Bewahrt album art Massiv (2) Der Die Träume Bewahrt(CD, Single) Al Massiva, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697194162 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697223932 Massiv (2) - Weißt Du Wie Es Ist? album art Massiv (2) Weißt Du Wie Es Ist? (Single, Maxi) Al Massiva, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697223932 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697281542 Massiv (2) - Es Tut Mir Leid album art Massiv (2) Es Tut Mir Leid (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Al Massiva 88697281542 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Massiv (2) - MAS Techno album art Massiv (2) MAS Techno(3xFile, AAC, Maxi) Columbia, Al Massiva none Germany 2009
88697513792 Massiv (2) - Einer Aus Dem Volk album art Massiv (2) Einer Aus Dem Volk(CD, EP) Columbia, Al Massiva 88697513792 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Massiv (2) - Entweder-Oder (Liuha Mo & Young Gee Beatz Remix) album art Massiv (2) Entweder-Oder (Liuha Mo & Young Gee Beatz Remix)(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Al Massiva none Germany 2012
none Massiv (2) - M10 album art Massiv (2) M10(File, AAC, Single, 256) Al Massiva none Germany 2014
none Massiv (2) - Hassliebe album art Massiv (2) Hassliebe(File, AAC, Single, 256) Al Massiva none Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

none Massiv (2) Ghettolied 2(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Massiv (2) Self-released) none Germany 2007
none KAAS Und Massiv (2) KAAS Und Massiv (2) - Exklusivinterview '09(File, MP3, 320) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2009