Canut Reyes

Canut Reyes

Real Name:
François Marie Reyes
Profile:
French flamenco guitarist and vocalist. Son of José Reyes
Born in Arles, June 9th, 1954, better known as Canut Reyes
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a555217]

Artist

Canut Reyes Discography Tracks

Albums

812 Canut Reyes Bolero(CD, Album) Tudor Recording AG 812 Switzerland 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

66006 Canut Reyes Bolero / Gipsy Waltz(7") Tudor 66006 Switzerland 1989 Sell This Version