عيضة المنهالي

Real Name:
عيضة بن طناف المنهالي
Profile:
Eida al-Mihali (born 1978) is an Emirati singer, composer and poet.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5552456]

Artist

Albums

07243 596453 2 2 , ARG CD 022 عيضة المنهالي - مهما جرى album art عيضة المنهالي مهما جرى(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI Music Arabia, مؤسسة العبدول للصوتيات 07243 596453 2 2 , ARG CD 022 Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
PR - CD 031 عيضة المنهالي - 2009 album art عيضة* = Eidha* عيضة* = Eidha* - 2009(CD, Album) Platinum Records (18) PR - CD 031 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
none عيضة المنهالي - هدية صيف 2010 album art عيضة المنهالي هدية صيف 2010(CD, MiniAlbum) نجوم ميوزيك none Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
MBCD 207 عيضة المنهالي - الدانه album art عيضة بن طناف المنهالي* الدانه(CD, Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 207 Middle East Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none عيضة المنهالي - فكري سرى album art عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* - فكري سرى(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - ذابحني جمالك album art صوت الامارات عيضة المنهالي* ذابحني جمالك(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - سعدت بصوت album art صوت الامارات عيضة المنهالي* سعدت بصوت(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - يمعة الحاشد album art عيضة المنهالي يمعة الحاشد(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - سمارياسماري album art عيضة المنهالي سمارياسماري(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - لاتمسح دموعك album art عيضة المنهالي لاتمسح دموعك(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - العين ولهه album art عيضة المنهالي العين ولهه(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - جميل المحيا album art صوت الامارات عيضة المنهالي* جميل المحيا(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - العزايم غنايم album art عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* - العزايم غنايم(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - هايم هيام album art صوت الامارات عيضة المنهالي* هايم هيام(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - دنيتي صعبة album art عيضة المنهالي دنيتي صعبة(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - بالصراحة album art عيضة المنهالي بالصراحة(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - اعمار هذا الوطن واجب علينا album art عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* - اعمار هذا الوطن واجب علينا(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - البارحة ونيت album art عيضة المنهالي البارحة ونيت(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - يا معزبي album art عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* - يا معزبي(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - ياسعيد album art عيضة المنهالي ياسعيد(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - الحزن album art عيضة المنهالي الحزن(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - الغرنجي album art عيضة المنهالي الغرنجي(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - الحب الجديد album art عيضة المنهالي الحب الجديد(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - طبع الهواهيه album art عيضة المنهالي طبع الهواهيه(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none عيضة المنهالي - ليتك تحس album art عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* عيضة المنهالي = Eidha Al Menhali* - ليتك تحس(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Middle East 2017

Videos (1) Edit