دانية الخطيب

Real Name:
دانية الخطيب (Dania Khatib)
Profile:
(born February 13, 1973) is a Lebanese singer
Variations:
[a5555664]

Artist

Albums

دانية الخطيب - دانية = Dania album art دانية* = Dania* دانية* = Dania* - دانية = Dania (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 1997 Sell This Version
09463 10899 2 3 دانية الخطيب - II album art دانية* = Dania* دانية* = Dania* - II(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 09463 10899 2 3 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
دانية الخطيب - الحلوة دي = El Hilwa Di album art Daniدانية* الحلوة دي = El Hilwa Di (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7243 887637 2 1 دانية الخطيب - Inchallah album art Dania* Inchallah(CD, Single, Car) Odeon Records (2) 7243 887637 2 1 France 1999 Sell This Version
دانية الخطيب - Listen To My Heart album art Dania* Listen To My Heart (Maxi, Single, EP) EMI Music Arabia Europe 2003 Sell This Version
50999 206721 01 دانية الخطيب - ريّح قلبك = Rayah Albak album art Daniدانية* ريّح قلبك = Rayah Albak(CD, Single, Enh) EMI Music Arabia 50999 206721 01 Middle East 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

دانية الخطيب - أجمل أغاني = The Best Of album art Dania* = دانية* Dania* = دانية* - أجمل أغاني = The Best Of (Comp) EMI Middle East 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit