دانيا الخطيب

Real Name:
دانية الخطيب (Dania Khatib)
Profile:
(born February 13, 1973) is a Lebanese singer
Variations:
[a5555664]

Artist

Compilations

1395 دانية الخطيب - عربي منوع - هاي كواليتي 10 album art Various فيسيتا (as دانيا الخطيب) Various - عربي منوع - هاي كواليتي 10(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Al Cham Music Shop 1395 Syria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit