Electric Willy

Real Name:
William Clay Robinson
Profile:
Born William Clay Robinson on the March 23, 1954 in Little Rock Arkansas, moved to Los Angeles in 1964. Passed away in 2001.
He played with Smegma from 1974 to 1976 and Hurtin' Broz from 1982 to 1992.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

028 Electric Willy - The Collected Genius Of... album art Electric Willie* The Collected Genius Of...(Cass, Album) Pigface Records 028 US 2017 Sell This Version