Illo Schieder

Real Name:
Illo Schieder née Ilse-Lotte Dissmann
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 18 December 1922 in Essen, Germany and died in March 2004.
Variations:

Albums

45066 LPH, LPH 45 066 Illo Schieder - Ja, Das Küssen - Ein Musikalisches Rezept Für Anfänger Und Fortgeschrittene album art Gerhard Gregor With Mona Baptiste, Lou Van Burg, René Carol, Lonny Kellner, Illo Schieder, Günter Schnittjer, Gerhard Wendland Gerhard Gregor With Mona Baptiste, Lou Van Burg, René Carol, Lonny Kellner, Illo Schieder, Günter Schnittjer, Gerhard Wendland - Ja, Das Küssen - Ein Musikalisches Rezept Für Anfänger Und Fortgeschrittene(10", Album) Polydor, Polydor 45066 LPH, LPH 45 066 Germany 1955 Sell This Version
MPS 15 108 ST Illo Schieder - Unerhörte Chansons Von Fritz Grasshoff album art Illo Schieder Unerhörte Chansons Von Fritz Grasshoff(LP, Album, RE) MPS Records MPS 15 108 ST Germany 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

22 425 Illo Schieder - Kinder Ist Das Wieder Heiß album art Illo Schieder Kinder Ist Das Wieder Heiß(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 22 425 Germany 1954 Sell This Version
22 299 Illo Schieder Junge Männer Sind Zum Küssen Da(7") Polydor 22 299 Germany 1954 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Teddy, Mach' Tanzmusik / Immer Wieder Du album art Illo Schieder Teddy, Mach' Tanzmusik / Immer Wieder Du (Single) Polydor Germany 1955 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Wie Oft Du Mich Küßt / Sieben Einsame Tage album art Jllo Schieder* Wie Oft Du Mich Küßt / Sieben Einsame Tage (Single) Polydor Germany 1954 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Bingel-Bangel-Boy-Boogie album art Illo Schieder Bingel-Bangel-Boy-Boogie (Single) Polydor Germany 1955 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Du Gefällst Mir Gut / Das Wünsch' Ich Mir Von Dir album art Jllo Schieder* Du Gefällst Mir Gut / Das Wünsch' Ich Mir Von Dir (Single) Polydor Germany 1955 Sell This Version
23 033 Illo Schieder - Argentino album art Illo Schieder Argentino(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 033 Germany 1955 Sell This Version
20 108 EPH Illo Schieder - Illo Schieder album art Illo Schieder Illo Schieder(7", EP, Single) Polydor 20 108 EPH Germany 1955 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Bambino / Jonny Hat Recht album art Illo Schieder Bambino / Jonny Hat Recht Polydor Germany 1956 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Mambo Caballero / Freu' Dich Auf Sonntag album art Illo Schieder Mambo Caballero / Freu' Dich Auf Sonntag (Single) Polydor Germany 1956 Sell This Version
20 078 EPH Illo Schieder - Treffpunkt Heino Gaze - Querschnitt album art Illo Schieder, Liselotte Malkowsky, Peter Alexander, Herbert Ernst Groh, Gerhard Wendland, Großer Chor Und Großes Operetten-Orchester Gesamtleitung: Franz Marszalek Illo Schieder, Liselotte Malkowsky, Peter Alexander, Herbert Ernst Groh, Gerhard Wendland, Großer Chor Und Großes Operetten-Orchester Gesamtleitung: Franz Marszalek - Treffpunkt Heino Gaze - Querschnitt(7", EP, Mono) Polydor 20 078 EPH Germany 1956 Sell This Version
23 337 Illo Schieder - Keiner Küßt Wie Du album art Illo Schieder Keiner Küßt Wie Du(7", Single) Polydor 23 337 Germany 1956 Sell This Version
Illo Schieder - Theo-Theo / Was machen die Mädchen in Rio album art Illo Schieder Theo-Theo / Was machen die Mädchen in Rio (Single) Polydor Germany 1957 Sell This Version
23 506 Illo Schieder - Dolly Dick (Lucky Lips) album art Illo Schieder Dolly Dick (Lucky Lips)(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 506 Germany 1957 Sell This Version
23 609 Illo Schieder - Ich Träumte Heute Irgendwann / Muchacho album art Illo Schieder Ich Träumte Heute Irgendwann / Muchacho(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 609 Germany 1957 Sell This Version
23 755 Illo Schieder - Franz / Sag Doch Bitte Du zu Mir album art Illo Schieder Franz / Sag Doch Bitte Du zu Mir(7", Mono) Polydor 23 755 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 752 Illo Schieder - Diese Nacht An Fremden Ufern album art Illo Schieder Diese Nacht An Fremden Ufern(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 752 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 671 Illo Schieder - Bye, Bye, Joe album art Illo Schieder Bye, Bye, Joe(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 671 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 828 Illo Schieder - Hejo album art Illo Schieder Hejo(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 828 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
E 21 178 Illo Schieder - Teenager-Mamie / Hasta La Vista album art Jllo Schieder* u. d. Die Hansen Boys & Girls Jllo Schieder* u. d. Die Hansen Boys & Girls - Teenager-Mamie / Hasta La Vista(7", Single) Electrola E 21 178 Germany 1959 Sell This Version
BM 4032 Illo Schieder - Wenn Zigeuner Singen / Die Liebe Brennt album art Illo Schieder Wenn Zigeuner Singen / Die Liebe Brennt(7", Single, Mono) Bella-Musica Klangaktiv BM 4032 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
F 76 557 Illo Schieder - Besuch Bei Heino Gaze album art Various Besuch Bei Heino Gaze(7", EP, Smplr, S/Edition) Polydor F 76 557 Germany 1962 Sell This Version
E 22 395, 45 - EG 9339 Illo Schieder - Ich Bin Rund Und Gesund album art Illo Schieder Ich Bin Rund Und Gesund(7", Single, Mono) Electrola, Electrola E 22 395, 45 - EG 9339 Germany 1962 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit