Viggo Mortensen

Real Name:
Viggo Peter Mortensen
Profile:
American actor, musician, poet, painter and photographer, born October 20, 1958 in New York City, New York, USA. He was married to Exene Cervenka from 1987 to 1998. Together, they had a son, Henry Mortensen.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Viggo Mortensen
V, Viggo

Albums

Viggo Mortensen - Don't Tell Me What To Do album art Viggo Mortensen Don't Tell Me What To Do (Album) Action Box Records US 1994 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - One Less Thing To Worry About album art Viggo Mortensen One Less Thing To Worry About(CD, Album) Lightning Creek, Inc. none US 1997 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - The Other Parade album art Viggo Mortensen The Other Parade(CD, Album) Lightning Creek, Inc. none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - One Man's Meat album art Viggo Mortensen One Man's Meat(CD, Album) Lightning Creek, Inc., Smart Art Press none US 1999 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Pandemoniumfromamerica album art Buckethead & Viggo* Buckethead & Viggo* - Pandemoniumfromamerica(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Recent Forgeries album art Viggo Mortensen Recent Forgeries(CD, Album, Boo) Smart Art Press none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Please Tomorrow album art Viggo Mortensen Please Tomorrow(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Intelligence Failure album art Buckethead & Viggo* Buckethead & Viggo* - Intelligence Failure(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - 3 Fools 4 April album art Scott Wannberg / Hank Mortensen / Viggo Mortensen Scott Wannberg / Hank Mortensen / Viggo Mortensen - 3 Fools 4 April(CD, Album, Dig + DVD) Perceval Press none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Time Waits For Everyone album art Viggo Mortensen Time Waits For Everyone(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - At All album art Viggo Mortensen At All(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Reunion album art Buckethead & Viggo Mortensen Buckethead & Viggo Mortensen - Reunion(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US 2011 Sell This Version
1522017 Viggo Mortensen - The Little Prince album art Viggo Mortensen The Little Prince(2xCD, Dlx) Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company 1522017 US 2013 Sell This Version
PRC216 Viggo Mortensen - Preguntas Desde La Orilla album art Viggo Mortensen Preguntas Desde La Orilla(CD, Album) Perceval Press PRC216 US 2016 Sell This Version
PRC206 Viggo Mortensen - Godzilla Sleeps Alone album art Viggo Mortensen Godzilla Sleeps Alone(LP, Album) Perceval Press PRC206 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Viggo Mortensen - Under The Weather album art Viggo Mortensen Under The Weather(CD, Album) Perceval Press none US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Viggo Mortensen - This That And The Other album art Viggo* & Buckethead Viggo* & Buckethead - This That And The Other(CD, Album, Comp) Perceval Press none US 2004 Sell This Version
PRC204 Viggo Mortensen - Seventeen Odd Songs album art Viggo Mortensen Seventeen Odd Songs(2xLP, Comp, Ltd) Perceval Press PRC204 US 2017 Sell This Version