Megaloh

Real Name:
Uchenna van Capelleveen
Profile:
German rapper with Dutch-Nigerian roots born on 27th February 1981 in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse and now living in Berlin-Moabit, Germany.

He was the owner of the label Level Eight.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Megaloh Discography Tracks

Albums

A401593-01 Megaloh - #1 Draft Pick album art Megaloh #1 Draft Pick(CD, Album) Level Eight A401593-01 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Megaloh - Im Game album art Megaloh Im Game (Album) Level Eight Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Megaloh - Zeit Für Den Hund album art Megaloh Zeit Für Den Hund(CDr, Mixed) Level Eight none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
LE-008-2 Megaloh - Reim Geschäftlich album art Megaloh And KD-Supier Megaloh And KD-Supier - Reim Geschäftlich(CD, Album) Level Eight LE-008-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GTO003 Megaloh - Alles Negertiv album art Megaloh & Sprachtot Megaloh & Sprachtot - Alles Negertiv(CD, Album) Ghetto Musik GTO003 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Megaloh - Endlich Unendlich album art Megaloh Endlich Unendlich (Album) Nesola, Vertigo Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Megaloh - Regenmacher album art Megaloh Regenmacher (Album) Nesola, Vertigo Germany 2016 Sell This Version
00602557261042 Megaloh - Regenmacher (Afrobeat Session) album art Megaloh Feat. Tony Allen Megaloh Feat. Tony Allen - Regenmacher (Afrobeat Session)(LP, Ltd) Nesola, Vertigo 00602557261042 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Megaloh - Herb & Mango album art Megaloh x Trettmann x Kitschkrieg Megaloh x Trettmann x Kitschkrieg - Herb & Mango (EP) Nesola, Vertigo Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Megaloh - Level Eight - Hauptstadt Flava album art Megaloh / Donnerap Kingz & Battle Rapp Megaloh / Donnerap Kingz & Battle Rapp - Level Eight - Hauptstadt Flava(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Level Eight none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Megaloh - Monster album art Megaloh Monster(9xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none 2010
none Megaloh - Die Stadt Überhaupt album art KD-Supier feat. Megaloh, Said (3), Silla & Sera Finale KD-Supier feat. Megaloh, Said (3), Silla & Sera Finale - Die Stadt Überhaupt(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) No Limits (2) none Germany 2011
Megaloh - Endlich Unendlich Anniversary: Dr. Cooper Remix EP album art Megaloh Endlich Unendlich Anniversary: Dr. Cooper Remix EP (EP) HHV.DE, Nesola Germany 2014 Sell This Version
HHV486 Megaloh - Was Solls album art Trettmann Feat. Megaloh Trettmann Feat. Megaloh - Was Solls(7", Ltd) Soulforce Records (2), HHV.DE HHV486 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Megaloh - Juice EP album art SSIO / Megaloh SSIO / Megaloh - Juice EP(CD, EP, Car) Juice Magazin none Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Megaloh - Auf Ewig Mixtape album art Megaloh Auf Ewig Mixtape(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none Germany 2013
none Megaloh - Auf Ewig Mixtape Vol.II album art Megaloh Auf Ewig Mixtape Vol.II(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none Germany 2013