Jungkook

Real Name:
전정국
Profile:
Jeon Jeong-guk (Korean: 전정국, born September 1,1997 in Busan), better known mononymously as Jungkook (Korean: 정국), is a South Korean singer, dancer and songwriter. He is the dancer, main vocalist & maknae of the South Korean band BTS since 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jungkook
[a5570620]

Artist

Albums

L200001295 Jungkook - Wings album art BTS (4) Begin and 1 more… BTS (4) - Wings (Album) Big Hit Entertainment L200001295 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
L200001786 Jungkook - BTS World Original Soundtrack album art BTS (4) Dream Glow BTS (4) - BTS World Original Soundtrack(CD, Album + Box) TakeOne, Big Hit Entertainment, Kakao M L200001786 South Korea 2019 Sell This Version