Jungkook

Real Name:
전정국
Profile:
Jeon Jeong-guk (Korean: 전정국, born September 1,1997 in Busan), better known mononymously as Jungkook (Korean: 정국), is a South Korean singer, dancer and songwriter. He is the dancer, main vocalist & maknae of the South Korean band BTS since 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

075678630583 Left And Right — Jungkook Charlie Puth Feat. Jung Kook Of BTS* Charlie Puth Feat. Jung Kook Of BTS* - Left And Right (Single) Atlantic 075678630583 US 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dreamers (Music From The Fifa World Cup Qatar 2022 Official Soundtrack) — Jungkook Jungkook Dreamers (Music From The Fifa World Cup Qatar 2022 Official Soundtrack)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Katara Studios none Worldwide 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Stay Alive (Prod. By SUGA of BTS) — Jungkook Jungkook Stay Alive (Prod. By SUGA of BTS)(File, AAC, Single) Big Hit Music none South Korea 2022