Billy Lyall

Billy Lyall

Real Name:
William Lyall
Profile:
Scottish musician, born 26 March 1953 in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK and died 1 December 1989.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Billy Lyall Discography

Albums

William Lyall* Solo Casting (Album) EMI Records Ltd., EMI UK 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit