Billy Lyall

Real Name:
William Lyall
Profile:
Scottish musician, born 26 March 1953 in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK and died 1 December 1989.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EMA 780, 0C 064 ◦ 06183 Billy Lyall - Solo Casting album art William Lyall* Solo Casting (Album) EMI, EMI EMA 780, 0C 064 ◦ 06183 UK 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMI 2515 Billy Lyall - Us album art Billy Lyall Us(7", Single, Promo) EMI EMI 2515 UK 1976 Sell This Version