Sid Wilson

Real Name:
Sidney George Wilson, Jr.
Profile:
DJ / keyboardist born March 15th, 1978 in Des Moines, Iowa, US.
His number in Slipknot is 0.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Sid Wilson - Repeat album art Keen* x Sid* Keen* x Sid* - Repeat(CDr, Album) Not On Label (KEENxSID Self-Released) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Sid Wilson - SID album art SID* SID(File, MP3, Album, 320) sidthe3rd productions none US 2011

Singles & EPs

none Sid Wilson - The Love Inside album art Sid Wilson The Love Inside(File, MP3, Single, 320) SoNo Recording Group none US 2014