Michael Ranneberger

Real Name:
Michael Edward Ranneberger
Profile:
Michael Ranneberger (born 1949) is a former United States Ambassador to Kenya.
Sites:

Michael Ranneberger Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Michael Ranneberger - Spotlight Audio 09/2005 album art Various Replay Various - Spotlight Audio 09/2005(CD) Spotlight (11) none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version