فزاع

فزاع

Profile:
Fazza' is an alias for the Emirati poet Hamdan bin Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum (born 1982).
Aliases:
[a5575603]

Artist

فزاع Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

PR-CD 62 راشد الماجد يا دكتورة راشد الماجد - جلسات وناسة - الجزء الثاني 2010(CD, Album) Platinum Records (18) PR-CD 62 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version