Niggaché

Niggaché

Real Name:
Luis Filipe Lima
Profile:
MC born June 1987 in Lisboa (Portugal)
[a5576093]

Artist

Niggaché Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AGR-008 Axlubi-X Hay Gente and 4 more… Axlubi-X - Mandelas-X(2xLP, Album) Agra AGR-008 Spain 2015 Sell This Version