Raymond Aron

Real Name:
Raymond Claude Ferdinand Aron
Profile:
Raymond Aron (born 14 March 1905 – died 17 October 1983) was a French philosopher, sociologist, political scientist, and journalist.
Sites:
[a5576197]

Artist

Loading