Slymenstra Hymen

Slymenstra Hymen

Real Name:
Danielle Stampe
Profile:
Slymenstra was a singer and dancer for GWAR from 1988-2000. Now Danielle is part of a performence group called the Girly Freak Show.

Born-November 27, 1966
In Groups:

Slymenstra Hymen Discography

Vocals

P2 50527 Gwar Fire In The Loins Gwar - Ragnarök(CD, Album, Club) Attic, Metal Blade Records P2 50527 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
3984-14125-2 Gwar Don't Need A Man Gwar - Carnival Of Chaos (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-14125-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
3984-14245-2 Gwar Gwar - We Kill Everything (Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-14245-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
3984-14757-2 Gwar Gwar - America Must Be Destroyed(CD, Album, RE + DVD-V, PAL) Metal Blade Records 3984-14757-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

CDZORRO 68, RTD GAS 211.30682 Gwar Gwar - This Toilet Earth(CD, Album) Metal Blade Records, Metal Blade Records CDZORRO 68, RTD GAS 211.30682 UK 1994 Sell This Version
FO368CD Gwar Gwar - America Must Be Destroyed(CD, Album) Фоно FO368CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

CD ZORRO 37 Gwar Gwar - America Must Be Destroyed(CD, Album) Metal Blade Records CD ZORRO 37 France 1991 Sell This Version
INV 122 CD, INV 122 Pigface Pigface - Eat Shit You Fucking Redneck(CD, Album) Invisible, Invisible INV 122 CD, INV 122 US 1998 Sell This Version