Matsuri Mikuni

Matsuri Mikuni

Real Name:
Matsuri Mikuni = 三國茉莉 / みくにまつり
Profile:
Japanese violinist. Born in 1988.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5576667]

Artist

Matsuri Mikuni Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PWT-031 Fox Capture Plan The Gift and 4 more… Fox Capture Plan - Fragile(CD, Album) Playwright PWT-031 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 持山翔子* 持山翔子* - ハイリゲンシュタットの歌 オリジナルサウンドトラック(2xCD, Album) Extend (2), Extend (2), Extend (2) QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
WLKR-027 Yashiro All Ways and 1 more… Yashiro - Astraia(CD, Album) Walküre Records WLKR-027 Japan 2017 Sell This Version