RM Rilke

Real Name:
Rainer Maria Rilke
Profile:
Bohemian-Austrian poet and art critic.

He was born 4 December 1875 in Prague, Bohemia, Austria–Hungary (now Czech Republic) and died 29 December 1926 in Val-Mont (Sanatorium) near Montreux, Switzerland.
His grave is located at the Burgkirche St. Romanus, Raron.
Sites:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

5310518551 Rainer Maria Rilke - L'Amor Feliç album art Mishima Rilke (as RM Rilke) Mishima - L'Amor Feliç(LP, Album + CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 5310518551 Spain 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit