Felix Sandman

Real Name:
Felix Karl Wilhelm Sandman
Profile:
Swedish singer born October 25, 1998 in Värmdö (municipality in Stockholm county).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Felix Sandman
[a5583913]

Artist

Albums

none Felix Sandman - Emotions album art Felix Sandman Emotions(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Record Company TEN none Europe 2018

Singles & EPs

none Felix Sandman - Starfish album art Rhys (4) feat. Felix Sandman Rhys (4) feat. Felix Sandman - Starfish(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Europe 2018