Jerry Seinfeld

Real Name:
Jerome Allen Seinfeld
Profile:
Jerry Seinfeld (born April 29, 1954, Brooklyn, New York, USA) is an Emmy Award and Golden Globe Award winning American comedian, actor, and writer. Seinfeld is often described as an observational comedian. He is best known for playing a semi-fictional version of himself in the long-running sitcom Seinfeld (1989-1998).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jerry Seinfeld