Franck Barcellini

Franck Barcellini

Real Name:
François Barcellini
Profile:
French composer, born May 11, 1920 in Lyon, France and died October 16, 2012 in Saint-Nazaire, France.
Variations:
[a558462]

Artist

Videos (3) Edit