فهد عافت

فهد عافت

Real Name:
فهد بن عافت بن نواف بن خنجر المغامس الزقروطي الشمري
Profile:
Fahd Afet (born 1966 in Kuwait) is a Saudi Arabian poet.
Sites:
[a5585968]

Artist

فهد عافت Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CD - ROT 1844 صلاح أحمد مريم and 1 more… صلاح أحمد - الزله(CD, Album) Rotana CD - ROT 1844 Middle East 2013 Sell This Version