Sjava

Real Name:
Jabulani Hadebe
Profile:
South African rapper, born 2 December 1984 in Johannesburg, Gauteng, Republic of South Africa, performing with lyrics in Zulu and signed to Ambitiouz Entertainment.
Sites:
[a5585998]

Artist

Albums

AECD003 Sjava - Isina Muva album art Sjava Isina Muva(CD, Album) Ambitiouz Entertainment AECD003 South Africa 2016 Sell This Version