Guy Pierauld

Guy Pierauld

Real Name:
Guy di Piro
Profile:
French comedian, actor and voice actor, born 5 October 1924 in Lyon, France.
Variations:
[a558641]

Artist

Guy Pierauld Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45 T. ENF 726 Guy Pierauld, Jean Bolo, Jacques Fayet Guy Pierauld, Jean Bolo, Jacques Fayet - Les Trois Petits Cow-boys(7") Les Enfants Sages (2) 45 T. ENF 726 France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 206 Marthe Mercadier, Guy Pierauld Marthe Mercadier, Guy Pierauld - Le Chat Botté D'après Le Conte de Charles Perrault(7") Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 206 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit