Mehdi El Glaoui

Mehdi El Glaoui

Real Name:
Mehdi El Mezouari El Glaoui
Profile:
French actor and film maker born 26 May 1956, Choisy-le-Roi. He started his career with Poly and Belle et Sébastien, both series produced by her mother Cécile Aubry.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mehdi El Glaoui
[a558642]

Artist

Mehdi El Glaoui Discography Tracks

Vocals

6042 024 Daniel White* Belle (as Mehdi) Daniel White* - Belle Et Sebastien (7", EP) Philips 6042 024 France Unknown Sell This Version

Visual

FAUNI 014 Igor Wakhevitch* Igor Wakhevitch* - Les Fous D'Or(LP, RE, Cle) Fauni Gena FAUNI 014 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Cécile Aubry Cécile Aubry - Sébastien et la Mary-Morgane (Album) Philips France 1970 Sell This Version
Cécile Aubry Cécile Aubry - Sébastien Parmi Les Hommes (Album) Philips France Unknown Sell This Version